Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Northern Arizona Association of Realtors / Listed By: Randie Wareham, Coldwell Banker Northland
8390 N Stardust Trail Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Sold on 02/27/2026
$583,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
02/27/2026
Taxes
$2,200
$2,200
Lot Size
2.39 acres
2.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002
2002
Views
Forest, Panoramic, Mountain(s)
Forest, Panoramic, Mountain(s)
County
Coconino County
Coconino County
Listed By
Randie Wareham, Coldwell Banker Northland
Bought with
Tammara Prager, Realty Executives Of Northern Arizona
Tammara Prager, Realty Executives Of Northern Arizona
Source
Northern Arizona Association of Realtors
Last checked May 20 2026 at 6:39 PM GMT+0000
Northern Arizona Association of Realtors
Last checked May 20 2026 at 6:39 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Interior Features
- Electric Range Windows : Double Pane Windows
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Jan 25, 2026
Price Changed
$589,900
0%
-$100
Jan 25, 2026
Price Changed
$590,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jan 25, 2026
Price Changed
$600,000
-2%
-$10,000
Dec 03, 2025
Price Changed
$610,000
-2%
-$15,000
Nov 04, 2025
Price Changed
$625,000
-4%
-$24,900
Oct 03, 2025
Listed
$649,900
-
-